Sold
Tin Wang Court Wang Yuen House (block B)FLOOR 21FLAT 9
Registration Number:09051338
|Transaction Date:22/10/2003
PRN:B5818377
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$1.9 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $2,947 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
837sq.ft.
Buy $2,270 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 22/10/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Chuk Yuen Road