Sold
Tin Wang Court Wang Yuen House (block B)FLOOR 18FLAT 9
Registration Number:07091101590023
|Transaction Date:24/08/2007
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$2.83 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $4,386 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
837sq.ft.
Buy $3,379 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 24/08/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Chuk Yuen Road