Sold
Wang Wah Building (mansion)FLOOR 3FLAT E
Registration Number:01243195
|Transaction Date:14/09/1998
PRN:A8533100
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.09 M
Saleable Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $1,894 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 14/09/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
147
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
57-61 Texaco Road