Sold
Wang Wah Building (mansion)FLOOR 2FLAT J
Registration Number:23010300600304
|Transaction Date:05/12/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.9 M
Saleable Area
752sq.ft.
Buy $9,171 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 05/12/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
147
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
57-61 Texaco Road