Sold
Tin Wang Court Wang Mei House (block C)FLOOR 4FLAT 9
Registration Number:15082502120020
|Transaction Date:12/08/2015
PRN:B9230015
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$3.96 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $7,144 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
720sq.ft.
Buy $5,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 12/08/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Chuk Yuen Road