Sold
Tin Wang Court Wang Mei House (block C)FLOOR 6FLAT 9
Registration Number:11040700290109
|Transaction Date:22/03/2011
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$3.15 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $5,682 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
720sq.ft.
Buy $4,375 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 22/03/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Chuk Yuen Road