Sold
Wang Kwong Building Block BFLOOR 9FLAT B2
Registration Number:23030300370383
|Transaction Date:13/02/2023
PRN:A5651422
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$4.32 M
Saleable Area
374sq.ft.
Buy $11,566 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
458sq.ft.
Buy $9,432 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 13/02/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
648
Walking toKowloon BayStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Ngau Tau Kok Road