Sold
Tin Wang Court Wang King House (block A)FLOOR 5FLAT 3
Registration Number:08238276
|Transaction Date:24/10/2000
PRN:A3893004
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$920 K
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $2,291 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $1,769 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 24/10/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Chuk Yuen Road