Sold
Tin Wang Court Wang King House (block A)FLOOR 20FLAT 4
Registration Number:06010401260084
|Transaction Date:16/12/2005
PRN:A3893116
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$1.85 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $3,337 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
720sq.ft.
Buy $2,569 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 16/12/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Chuk Yuen Road