Sold
Tin Wang Court Wang King House (block A)FLOOR 8FLAT 1
Registration Number:24042600210121
|Transaction Date:24/04/2024
PRN:A3892634
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$2.83 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $7,057 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $5,442 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 24/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Chuk Yuen Road