Sold
Hong Wah Court Wang Hong House (block A)FLOOR 3FLAT 2
Registration Number:21072002010289
|Transaction Date:10/07/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$5.28 M
Saleable Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $12,482 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
574sq.ft.
Buy $9,199 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 10/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lin Tak Road