Sold
Hong Wah Court Wang Hong House (block A)FLOOR 1FLAT 11
Registration Number:22051101490073
|Transaction Date:29/04/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李菁菁
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-117187)
Sold

16/21
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $9,456 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
574sq.ft.
Buy $6,969 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 29/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lin Tak Road