Sold
Ching Wang Court Wang Chau House (block A)FLOOR 4FLAT 1
Registration Number:06041801170052
|Transaction Date:07/04/2006
PRN:B9746744
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RivkaYau邱嘉殷
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-423475)
PRICE
$1.64 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $2,528 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
883sq.ft.
Buy $1,862 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 07/04/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
576
Walking toTsing YiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Nga Ying Chau Street