Sold
Wan Tau Tong Estate Wan Lam House (block 2)FLOOR 7FLAT 17
Registration Number:22032501160063
|Transaction Date:18/03/2022
PRN:B1576427
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.53 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $7,272 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 18/03/2022
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,675
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Hiu Wan Road