Sold
Wan Tau Tong Estate Wan Loi House (block 1)FLOOR 21FLAT 15
Registration Number:17040500830046
|Transaction Date:29/03/2017
PRN:B1569991
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.35 M
Saleable Area
445sq.ft.
Buy $5,286 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 29/03/2017
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,675
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Hiu Wan Road