Sold
Wan Tau Tong Estate Wan Lam House (block 2)FLOOR 9FLAT 22
Registration Number:16042900400286
|Transaction Date:15/04/2016
PRN:B1577765
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.55 M
Saleable Area
150sq.ft.
Buy $10,360 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 15/04/2016
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,675
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Hiu Wan Road