Sold
Wan Tau Tong Estate Wan Lam House (block 2)FLOOR 14FLAT 5
Registration Number:14032801020048
|Transaction Date:18/03/2014
PRN:B1579292
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.03 M
Saleable Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $4,154 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 18/03/2014
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,675
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Hiu Wan Road