Sold
Wan Tau Tong Estate Wan Lam House (block 2)FLOOR 30FLAT 12
Registration Number:15010601380022
|Transaction Date:23/12/2014
PRN:C0706567
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.03 M
Saleable Area
529sq.ft.
Buy $3,841 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 23/12/2014
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,675
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Hiu Wan Road