Sold
Wan Tau Tong Estate Wan Hang House (block 5)FLOOR 4FLAT 14
Registration Number:22092201300056
|Transaction Date:15/09/2022
PRN:B1581418
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.43 M
Saleable Area
445sq.ft.
Buy $9,965 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 15/09/2022
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,675
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Hiu Wan Road