Sold
Walton Estate Tak Luk House (block 2)FLOOR 18FLAT G
Registration Number:23021700180170
|Transaction Date:20/01/2023
PRN:C1163817
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MikeHo何俊輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-163077)
PRICE
$5.55 M
Saleable Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $11,935 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $9,928 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 20/01/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
760
Walking toChai WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
341-343 Chai Wan Road