Sold
Walton Estate Tak Shou House (block 3)FLOOR 8FLAT C
Registration Number:23071400720128
|Transaction Date:03/07/2023
PRN:A0301609
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$4.85 M
Saleable Area
446sq.ft.
Buy $10,883 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $9,065 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 03/07/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
760
Walking toChai WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
341-343 Chai Wan Road