Sold
Waldorf MansionFLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:25102001960159
|Transaction Date:08/10/2025
PRN:A0269422
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
PRICE
$10.6 M
Saleable Area
1,173sq.ft.
Buy $9,035 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,400sq.ft.
Buy $7,571 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
56
Walking toCauseway BayStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-6A Causeway Road