Sold
Waldorf MansionFLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:21051000500060
|Transaction Date:23/04/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
PRICE
$9.5 M
Saleable Area
704sq.ft.
Buy $13,495 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,000sq.ft.
Buy $9,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
56
Walking toCauseway BayStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-6A Causeway Road