Sold
Chuk Yuen North Estate Wai Yuen House (block 10)FLOOR 8FLAT 2
Registration Number:26031301440078
|Transaction Date:26/02/2026
PRN:A7067118
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$2.36 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $5,322 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 26/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-09-1989-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
6,736
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Wing Chuk Street