Sold
Yuk Ming Court Wai Ming House (block A)FLOOR 20FLAT 10
Registration Number:24042501400027
|Transaction Date:18/04/2024
PRN:B2476232
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$4.85 M
Saleable Area
608sq.ft.
Buy $7,975 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 18/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04-1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,824
Walking toHang HauStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Chiu Shun Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court