Sold
Wai Lun Mansion (building)FLOOR 15NO. 80
Registration Number:09143767
|Transaction Date:13/02/2004
PRN:B8851801
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$760 K
Saleable Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $1,929 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $1,382 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 13/02/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
82
Walking toWan ChaiStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
78-84A Hennessy Road