Sold
Wai Lun Mansion (building)FLOOR 16NO. 84A
Registration Number:10111202990274
|Transaction Date:18/10/2010
PRN:A0873840
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.28 M
Saleable Area
360sq.ft.
Buy $9,123 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $7,289 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 18/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
82
Walking toWan ChaiStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
78-84A Hennessy Road