Sold
Wai Lun Mansion (building)FLOOR 7NO. 78A
Registration Number:10041900310021
|Transaction Date:22/03/2010
PRN:A0873450
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.93 M
Saleable Area
276sq.ft.
Buy $7,004 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
348sq.ft.
Buy $5,546 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 22/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
82
Walking toWan ChaiStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
78-84A Hennessy Road