Sold

Wai King BuildingFLOOR 15FLAT J

Registration Number:14082101960115
||
曾潤南 Alfred Tsang
elite
AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$2.67 M
call_me
Saleable Area
280sq.ft.
Buy $9,533 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/2014
Wai King BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Wai King Building is located on 1-9 Jordan Valley North Road, Wai King Building divides into 1 blocks, 276 units in total. The school network belongs to 46 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School). Wai King Building is near to MTR Kowloon Bay Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
276
Walking toKowloon BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-9 Jordan Valley North Road