Sold
Wai King BuildingFLOOR 16FLAT L
Registration Number:09090369
|Transaction Date:12/12/2003
PRN:A4735741
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$625 K
Saleable Area
378sq.ft.
Buy $1,654 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
494sq.ft.
Buy $1,265 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
276
Walking toKowloon BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-9 Jordan Valley North Road