Sold
Tin Fu Court Wai Fu House (block L)FLOOR 33FLAT 2
Registration Number:21010600220020
|Transaction Date:18/12/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JennyCao曹娟
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-320799)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$4.75 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $7,306 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 18/12/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-12-2003-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
5,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 Tin Sau Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court