Sold
Wai Fat BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT D
Registration Number:00885294
|Transaction Date:22/11/1999
PRN:B0823613
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.35 M
Gross Area
619sq.ft.
Buy $2,179 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 22/11/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
152
Walking toYuen LongStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5F Fung Cheung Road