Sold
Wai Fat BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT G
Registration Number:05111602380015
|Transaction Date:01/11/2005
PRN:B0824031
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$885 K
Gross Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $2,107 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 01/11/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
152
Walking toYuen LongStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5F Fung Cheung Road