Sold
Wai Fat BuildingFLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:21051700270103
|Transaction Date:07/05/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$5.65 M
Saleable Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $10,867 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
619sq.ft.
Buy $9,128 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
152
Walking toYuen LongStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5F Fung Cheung Road