Sold
Wah Yuen Chuen Wah Chi Court (block 4)FLOOR 25FLAT A
Registration Number:24071200270608
|Transaction Date:21/06/2024
PRN:A7595634
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/17
PRICE
$4.07 M
Saleable Area
549sq.ft.
Buy $7,410 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 21/06/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06-1981-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Wah Yuen Drive