Sold
Wah Yuen Chuen Wah Shun Court (block 5)FLOOR 22FLAT C
Registration Number:17081001750023
|Transaction Date:31/07/2017
PRN:B4326887
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
PRICE
$6.08 M
Saleable Area
537sq.ft.
Buy $11,320 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06-1981-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Wah Yuen Drive