Sold
Wah Yuen Chuen Wah Yee Court (block 2)FLOOR 20FLAT B
Registration Number:21110800370019
|Transaction Date:25/10/2021
PRN:A7561826
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
PRICE
$7.55 M
Saleable Area
649sq.ft.
Buy $11,632 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 25/10/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06-1981-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Wah Yuen Drive