Sold
Ching Wah Court Wah Yan House (block E)FLOOR 34FLAT 6
Registration Number:12011700320282
|Transaction Date:23/12/2011
PRN:B7072673
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DaisyTai戴妙蓁
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-688919)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.46 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $4,438 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
711sq.ft.
Buy $3,460 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 23/12/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,460
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22 Tsing Chin Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court