Sold
Ching Wah Court Wah Yan House (block E)FLOOR 35FLAT 4
Registration Number:20071700970042
|Transaction Date:10/07/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BennyKan簡杰斌
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483049)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.15 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $7,987 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
827sq.ft.
Buy $6,227 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 10/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,460
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22 Tsing Chin Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court