Sold
Ching Wah Court Wah Yan House (block E)FLOOR 9FLAT 3
Registration Number:25073000860056
|Transaction Date:04/07/2025
PRN:B7072580
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FaiChu朱偉玲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-327256)
Sold

2/11
PRICE
$3.26 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $8,120 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
515sq.ft.
Buy $6,330 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,460
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22 Tsing Chin Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court