Sold
Wah Yuen Chuen Wah Yan Court (block 1)FLOOR 7FLAT C
Registration Number:06021001480025
|Transaction Date:26/01/2006
PRN:A7561417
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
PRICE
$1.58 M
Saleable Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $2,977 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 26/01/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06-1981-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Wah Yuen Drive