Sold
Ching Wah Court Wah Woon House (block A)FLOOR 28FLAT 1
Registration Number:21060400150173
|Transaction Date:31/05/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

GabbyYip葉建宜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-514623)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$4.52 M
Saleable Area
351sq.ft.
Buy $12,875 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
473sq.ft.
Buy $9,552 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 31/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,460
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22 Tsing Chin Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court