Sold
Ching Wah Court Wah Woon House (block A)FLOOR 17FLAT 1
Registration Number:21011900370116
|Transaction Date:08/01/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CherieLi李婉賢
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557692)
Sold

1/13
PRICE
$4.27 M
Saleable Area
351sq.ft.
Buy $12,168 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
473sq.ft.
Buy $9,027 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 08/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,460
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22 Tsing Chin Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court