Sold
Ching Wah Court Wah Suen House (block B)FLOOR 35FLAT 12
Registration Number:21062100110066
|Transaction Date:15/06/2021
PRN:A8097944
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

WilsonZee薛榮堯
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-619583)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.75 M
Saleable Area
363sq.ft.
Buy $13,095 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $9,714 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 15/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,460
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22 Tsing Chin Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court