Sold
Wah Po BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT A
Registration Number:25031701680064
|Transaction Date:13/03/2025
PRN:A1630353
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $12,289 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
580sq.ft.
Buy $8,621 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 13/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
189
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 New Praya, Kennedy Town