Sold
Wah Po BuildingFLOOR 7FLAT A
Registration Number:09407034
|Transaction Date:08/11/2004
PRN:B8947060
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.05 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $2,581 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $1,970 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
189
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 New Praya, Kennedy Town