Sold
Wah Po BuildingFLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:24042400280105
|Transaction Date:12/04/2024
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$16.5 M
Saleable Area
1,041sq.ft.
Buy $15,852 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 12/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
189
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 New Praya, Kennedy Town