Sold
Wah Po BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT G
Registration Number:17102700040019
|Transaction Date:23/10/2017
PRN:C0456805
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $14,329 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
580sq.ft.
Buy $10,345 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 23/10/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
189
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 New Praya, Kennedy Town