Sold
Wah Po BuildingFLOOR 13FLAT F
Registration Number:20070701160029
|Transaction Date:24/06/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.65 M
Saleable Area
311sq.ft.
Buy $18,163 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $12,556 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 24/06/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
189
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 New Praya, Kennedy Town