Sold
Ching Wah Court Wah Pik House (block C)FLOOR 6FLAT 8
Registration Number:11022501520145
|Transaction Date:18/02/2011
PRN:B8609147
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RivkaYau邱嘉殷
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-423475)
PRICE
$1.64 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $4,080 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
515sq.ft.
Buy $3,181 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 18/02/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,460
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22 Tsing Chin Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court